Thank you to the following for their generous contributions!
March Donations:
Kristin Bell
Blake & Beth Abdella
Stephanie Schumacher
Jill Trescott
Kimberly Donohue
Elisabeth Comeaux
Sara Nielsen
Leif & Deb Knecht
Ann Gosack
Charlene & Randy Erickson-Knox
Chuck & Dons Lakeville Nail Trim Events
Melissa Schiesser
Glee & Jim Stark
Charlene Erickson-Knox
Diane Smisek
Debra Wisdorf
Brad Bell
Lois Stuedemann
Karen Blandin
Nancy Partin
Donna Cole
Yvonne Newland
Hilary Ziols
Nick & Sasha Blixt
Keith and Shauna HIldahl
Tim & Linda Willgohs
Richard and Gretchen Falck
Gloria and Jon Olson
Loren and Alice Malecha
Robert & Patricia Flynn
Norman or Laura Grabinger
Allan and Alice Hopke
George Hardgrove
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Sheridan
Rosie Bethke
Chris & Danette DeMann
Patti Ellingson
Jerry & Patty Scheffert
Mark & Grace Frank
David & Rhea Miller
Walter Thoms
Gerald Cox
Laura & Robert Smisek
Bob and Julie Sullivan
Joel Weisberg & Janet Watchman
Ken Nelson
Pamela Dahl
Sandra and Anthony Fronk
Deanna Bjork
Steve & Lynn Engler
Rolland and Judy Engle
Lorry Weatherson
Diane Burns
Elaine Thieding
Carolyn Fritz
Dave Rorvig
Patricia Kiel
Kelly Hughes
Barbara Lonien
Jessica Hutton
Darlene Klemer
Jeffrey Schmicking
Carrroll Springmeyer
Kathleen Mueller
Timothy & Carolyn Hogan
Ed Books
Janice Tiede
Robert Broske
Darrell Kulsrud
Coral Burgett
Mary Susan Weaver
Heather Malecha
Dan & Shari Vanderveen
Darrell Kulsrud
Debbie Navarro
Terrill Herbig
Priscilla Paton
Unitarian Universalist Fellowship
Brandon Schwen
Mary Lambert

Memberships:
Jeanne Agee
Corrine Fowler
Jodie Little
Kristine & William Farmer
Amy Kolan
Kari Christensen
Vicki Burgess
Mary Dietsch
Jackie Kline
Douglas & Bonnie Kurtt
Connie Glarner
Dorothy Sampson
Richard & Virginia Deplazes
Arlo Finney
Thomas and Merilee Novak
Mark & Beth Thiebault
Bob & Nola Matheson
Young’s Paint Center
Mr. & Mrs. Dale Quist
Gail Hessedal
Daniel & Lori Schwarz
Patricia Milan
Rita & Leonard Kalal
Barbara Cleare
Fred Diekman
Linda Peasley
Gary & Kim Midland
Kim Brown
Kellee Steenblock
Marian Bahl
Kevin & Linda Rosenbaum
John Kubes
Karen Madsen
Douglas Miller
Alyce Vranek
Linda Moore
Henry Thibault
PH Lehman
Peggy Falcone
Jan Montez
Ginger Church
Robert Trnka
Matthew Thieding
David & Mary Emery

Memorials:
In memory of Robert Groth by Kathy Vang, Rene Koester, Pamela Koester, Ken & Karen Geiger
In memory of Lois Condon by Kathy Vang

Thanks to our
Sponsors!